DAFTAR PELATIH NASIONAL INDOOR

NO.NAMA LENGKAPLISENSITAHUNDOMISILI
1Ir. HAMKA SUNUSI, STINTERNASIONAL2013TAKALAR
2Drs. DJALALUDDIN DAMBRAC1989MAKASSAR
3H. RAHMAN AHMADC1990WAJO
4RUSTAM LAMMI, S.Pd.C2006SOPPENG
5BACHTIAR ROMO, S.Sos.C2009TAKALAR
6JUMAIN, S.Pd,C2009BONE
7RIFAI HARI, ST.C2009LUWU UTARA
8SYAHRUDDIN, S.Pd. M.Pd.C2009BONE
9MUH. NUR BADWI, SE.C2011PALOPO
10ABD. KADIR, S.Pd. M.Pd.C2015PINRANG
11DARWIS, S.Pd.C2015MAROS
12MUH. RAFIQ, S.Pd.C2015BARRU
13ABD. MALIK, SH.C2018BULUKUMBA
14ABDUL FARID, SH.C2018SIDRAP
15ABDUL RASID, S.Pd.C2018PANGKEP
16ACO IRWAN T.C2018LUWU UTARA
17ADRIADIC2018PINRANG
18AHMAD FAJRI, S.Or., S.Pd.C2018PANGKEP
19AKSAN SAPUTRAC2018MAROS
20AMIN BAHTIARC2018BONE
21ANDI KASMAN, S.Pd.C2018SELAYAR
22ANDI MAPPANGANROC2018BULUKUMBA
23ANDI SAMSURIYADI TARIKA, S.Pd.C2018BONE
24ASHARI JAYADI, SM.C2018TAKALAR
25HEMANSYA JABAL, SH.C2018TAKALAR
26HERMAN P. MANGERA, S.Pd.C2018TANA TORAJA
27HERMAN, S.Kom., S.Pd., S.Ss.C2018MAKASSAR
28IRAWATI, S.Or.C2018PALOPO
29IRWAN, S.Pd.C2018GOWA
30ISWANDI, S.Pd.C2018BULUKUMBA
31IWAN NUR KASMAR KAMIR, S.Pd.C2018BULUKUMBA
32LA ODE TAMSIRC2018MAROS
33M. JANWARC2018SINJAI
34M. TAJRID Y.C2018PARE-PARE
35MUH. BAKRIC2018BULUKUMBA
36MUH. SAADC2018ENREKANG
37MUHAMMAD IRWAN, S.Pd.C2018GOWA
38MUHAMMAD NAIMC2022PARE-PARE
39MURSID SAIDC2018PINRANG
40NURHIDAYAT HUSNI, S.Or.C2018BARRU
41RAMLI LAMPE, SH.C2018BULUKUMBA
42RAMLI P.C2018MAROS
43REZKY SULYANWAR, SH.C2018PARE-PARE
44RISWANC2018TAKALAR
45RUSDI, S.Pd.C2018LUWU
46SURYONO KADIRC2018SOPPENG
47SYAHRIRC2018SIDRAP
48YUNIEL MANEAC2018MAROS
49YUNITA LISA PUTRI, S.Pd.C2018SOPPENG
50ZAKARIA, S.Pd. M.Pd.C2018BANTAENG
51ZULKARNAIN, S.Pd.C2018WAJO
52ABDUL MUNIR, S.Pd.C2022LUWU TIMUR
53ALIMUDDINC2022SIDRAP
54ANDI MADDITANAC2022BARRU
55ANWARC2022BANTAENG
56ARFAHC2022BANTAENG
57ARIF RAHMAN BASO, S.Pd.C2022PALOPO
58Drs. LA ODE MIDI, MM.C2022MAKASSAR
59Drs. MUSTAMIN DALLEC2022MAKASSAR
60FATHUR RAHMAN BASO, S.PdC2022PALOPO
61GATO BASARAC2022LUWU UTARA
62HASBI RASIDIC2022SOPPENG
63HASRUL PADLI, S.Pd.Gr.C2022MAROS
64IBRAHIM, S.Pd.C2022SINJAI
65JUAMRI, S.Pd. M.Pd.C2022LUWU
66MASRI TALIDING, SH.C2022TANA TORAJA
67MUH. FAJAR RUSTAMC2022PALOPO
68MUH. TASLIM SUBAIR, S.Kom.C2022TAKALAR
69MUNIR, S.PdC2022JENEPONTO
70MUSPINAWATIC2022BULUKUMBA
71PETRUS LEDOC2022TORAJA UTARA
72SAMSUMAR, S.Pd.C2022JENEPONTO
73SUKARDIC2022BULUKUMBA
74YANTO ISMAIL, SE.C2022MAKASSAR
75YOKSAN R. F. LOPESC2022GOWA